Commitee

1. COLLEGE COUNCIL:

S. No.NAME
1Dr. (Mrs.) Simran
2Dr. Satendra Kumar
3Dr. Rajeev Sharma
4Dr. Sanandan Thapliyal
5Dr. Urvi Dave
6Dr. Shivi Saxena

3. FEE COMMITTEE

S. No.NAME
1Dr. Deepak Verma
2Dr. Akanksha Chuahan
3Mr. Vijay Dangwal
4Mr. Ravindra Dwivedi
5Mr. Nitin Sharma

5. EXTRA CURRICULAR ACTIVITIES

S. No.NAME
1Dr. Roshani
2Dr. Sonali Purohit
3Dr. Shadab khan
4Dr. Anjali Pant
5Dr. Urvi Dave
6Mr. Surendra Arya

7. AYUSH/NCISM/UNIVERSITY CORRESPONDANCE COMMITTEE

S. No.NAME
1Dr. Sanandan Thapliyal
2Dr. Arun Kumar
3Dr. Anjali Pant
4Mr. Ravindra Dwivedi

9. EXAM/PRACTICAL COMMITTEE

S. No.NAME
1Dr. Urvi Dave
2Dr. Sanchit Jain
3Mr. Ravindra Dwivedi 
4Mr. Vijay Dangwal 

11. WOMEN CELL

S. No.NAME
1Dr. Shweta Gupta
2Dr. Urvi Dave
3Dr. Hardik Jain

13. FIRST-AID CELL

S. No.NAME
1Dr. Shivi Saxena
2Dr. Sanjay Agri

15. SOCIAL MEDIA COMMITTEE

S. No.NAME
1Dr. Deepak Verma
2Mr.Ravindra Dwivedi
3Mr. Surender Arya

17. RESEARCH COMMITTEE

S. No.NAME
1Dr. Sanandan Thapliyal
2Dr. Arun Kumar
3Dr. Shivi Saxena
4Dr. Shweta Gupta
5Dr. Sanjay Agri

2. ADMISSION COUNCIL/COMMITTEE:-

S. No.NAME
1Dr. Suneel Pal Singh
2Dr. Priya Sharma
3Mr. Vijay Dangwal

 

4. DISCIPLINARY COMMITTEE

S. No.NAME
1Dr. Govind Malik
2Dr. Sanchit Jain
3Dr. Shivi Saxena
4Mr. Ravindra Dwivedi
5Mr. Vijay Dangwal
6Mr. Rakesh Pant

6. ACADEMIC COMMITTEE

S. No.NAME
1Dr. Urvi Dave
2Dr. Swati Verma
3Dr. Tripty Joshi
4Dr. Shadab Khan
5Mr. Ravindra Dwivedi
6Mr. Surendra Arya

8. INSPECTION/VISITATION COMMITTEE

S. No.NAME
1Dr. Imran MehtabPatel
2Dr. Athul TP
3Mr. Rakesh Pant
4Mr. Ravindra Dwivedi
5Mr. Surendra Arya

10. CAMPUS MAINTANANCE COMMITTEE

S. No.NAME
1Dr. Rashami Bhatt
2Mr. Rakesh Pant
3Mr. Ravindra Dwivedi

12. ANTI-RAGGING CELL

S. No.NAME
1Dr, Sandeep Kotwal
2Dr. Deepak Verma
3Dr. Akanksha Chauhan
4Mr. Ravindra Dwivedi
5Mr. Vijay Dangwal

14. STAFF WELFARE

S. No.NAME
1Mrs. Aanchal Pandey

16. STATIONARY AND PRINTING COMMITTEE

S. No.NAME
1Mr. Ravindra Dwivedi
2Mrs. Aanchal Pandey
3Mr. Abhishek Hardev Shastry